facebook link
Saturday Apr 19
Refresh
Whats on Now
Email
Reminders

Whats on Now
Whats on Next
Whats coming up
Customise
12:20amVicar of Dibley Easter Special
1:00amHawthorne
1:45amTe Karere
2:10amInfomercials
6:00amTe Karere
6:30amHyundai Country Calendar
7:00amRural Delivery
7:30amInfomercials
9:00amCome Dine with Me Omnibus
11:25amTagata Pasifika
12:00pmCook Me the Money
1:00pmMexican Food Made Simple
1:30pmNZ on a Plate - Off the Beaten Track
2:00pmFour Weddings
3:00pmKeep Calm and Carry on
3:30pmCoastwatch
4:00pmSouth
4:30pmGet Fresh with Al Brown
5:00pmRiver Monsters
6:00pmOne News at 6pm
7:00pmHyundai Country Calendar
7:30pmMasterchef Masterclass
8:30pmEndeavour
10:30pmCall the Midwife
11:40pmWhitechapel
12:30amTitanic
1:20amBoy a
3:05amEmmerdale
5:00amNeighbourhood
5:30amThe Key of David
6:00amRural Delivery
12:25amDating in the Dark Australia
1:20amInfomercials
2:20amSupernatural
3:05amRevolution
3:55amNikita
4:40amThe 4.30 Show
5:05amPosh Nosh
5:15amHappily Divorced
5:35amGood Luck Charlie
6:00amPocoyo
6:05amPoppet Stars
6:10amThe Adventures of Chuck and Friends
6:30amJake & the Neverland Pirates
6:55amThe Amazing World of Gumball
7:20amTeen Titans Go!
7:45amPhineas and Ferb
8:15amGreen Lantern: The Animated Series
8:40amAdventure Time
9:10amSecret Mountain Fort Awesome
9:20amRegular Show
9:35amJust the Job
10:00amFresh
10:30amRodney
11:00amWipeout
12:00pmThe Bachelorette
2:00pmThe Carrie Diaries
3:00pmThe Fosters
4:00pmMelissa & Joey
4:30pmFull House
5:05pmBolt
7:00pmRace to Witch Mountain
8:00pmLotto
8:05pmRace to Witch Mountain Continued
9:00pmRomy and Michele's High School Reunion
10:50pmThe Rebound
12:40amThe Greatest
2:20amHappily Divorced
2:45amJeremy Kyle
3:30amBethenny
4:20amThe Apprentice
5:05amFresh
5:30amIt is Written
6:00amFireman Sam
12:10amSVU: Special Victims Unit
1:10amCSI: New York
2:10amInfomercials
6:00amCharles Stanley
6:30amRheem Outdoors with Geoff
7:00amTrade Zone Gone Fishin'
7:30amInfomercials
9:30amThe Nation
10:30amBoth Worlds
11:00amHouse Rules
12:00pmHouse Rules
1:00pmBeauty and the Geek Australia
2:00pmBeauty and the Geek Australia
3:00pmLast Man Standing
3:30pmThe Great Food Race
5:00pmTrade Zone Gone Fishin'
5:30pmModern Family
6:00pm3 News
7:00pmGordon Ramsay's Ultimate Home Cooking
7:30pmAll New Ice Road Truckers
8:30pmAll New CSI: NY
9:25pmAll New CSI: NY
10:25pmHannibal
11:25pmLate Movie: Inglourious Basterds
2:00amMovie: Funny People
4:35amThe Nanny
5:00amBrian Houston @ Hillsong TV
5:30amCharles Stanley
6:00amLife TV 41
12:40amHome Shopping
1:40amThe Crowd Goes Wild
2:10amHome Shopping
11:30amWhose Line is it Anyway UK
12:00pmPrime League: NRL Fulltime
12:30pmThe Crowd Goes Wild Omnibus
2:30pmSend in the Dogs Australia
2:55pmOur Queen
4:00pmPeta's Culinary Adventures
4:30pmAdos Addicted to Fishing
5:00pmFishing and Adventure
5:30pmPrime News - First at 5.30
6:00pmJunior Masterchef UK
6:30pmMasterchef USA
7:30pmNew Tricks
8:35pmSilent Witness
9:45pmPrime Rugby: Chiefs vs.
11:45pmTorchwood: Miracle Day
12:40amTony Robinson's London
1:35amBlack Dawn
3:15amTerror at Sea: The Sinking of
4:05amThe Year the Earth Went Wild
4:55amAll About the Good Life
6:00amMusic and the Spoken Word
10:00amToku Reo
2:00pmThe Big Hit
2:30pmKanikani Mai
3:30pmIt's in the Bag
4:00pmWhanau Factor
4:30pmPumanawa
5:30pmNews: Te Kaea
6:00pmJourney to the West
7:00pmNews: Te Kaea
7:30pmVice Versa
9:20pmThe Cave of the Yellow Dog
11:00pmNews: Te Kaea
11:30pmMaori Television
www.FreeTVguide.co.nz